•  

    Building Teacher Phone
    Clifty Creek Tonya Acton 812-376-4342
    Clifty Creek Cori Horn 812-376-4342
    Clifty Creek Arien Lucas 812-376-4342
    Clifty Creek Joy Decker 812-376-4342
    Clifty Creek Erika Maschino 812-376-4342
         
    CSA-Fodrea Kris Chitty 812-376-4321
    CSA-Lincoln Desiree Shaw 812-376-4447
    Mt. Healthy Monica Notestine 812-342-2463
         
    Parkside Jessica Ruble 812-376-4314
    Parkside Tony Romanski 812-376-4314
    Richards Melissa Voils 812-376-4311
    Richards Karen Allen 812-376-4311
    Rockcreek Cara Eckelman 812-579-5221

    Schmitt

    Kelsi Wright 812-376-4308
    Schmitt Kim Bockover 812-376-4308

    Schmitt

    Stacey Horner 812-376-4308
    Schmitt Janice Penning 812-376-4308
    Schmitt Maggie Baxter 812-376-4308
    Schmitt Melissa Voils 812-376-4308
    Schmitt Carrie O'Sullivan 812-376-4308
    Smith Ashley Goddard 812-376-4317
    Smith Breanna Fields 812-376-4317
    Smith Alisha Johnson 812-376-4317
    Smith Amber Payne 812-376-4317
    Smith Beth Snively 812-376-4317
    Southside Tessa Mayer 812-376-4423
    Southside Kassie Utley 812-376-4423
    Southside Katie Kramer 812-376-4423
    Taylorsville Pam Florence 812-526-5448
    Taylorsville Meika Sheridan 812-526-5448
         
    Central Susan Curry 812-376-4286
    Central Jennifer Drake 812-376-4286
    Central Julie Eldred 812-376-4286
    Central Jonathan Sindlinger 812-376-4286
    Central Peggy Williams 812-376-4286
    Central Tracy Wise 812-376-4286
    Northside Leanne Conner 812-376-4403
    Northside Jenny Boggs 812-376-4403
    Northside Sarah Garnett 812-376-4403
    Northside Krista Riordan 812-376-4403
    Northside Linda Toppe 812-376-4403
    Northside Gene Wise 812-376-4403
         
    CSA New Tech Tammy Litten 812-376-4595
    CSA New Tech Matt Morrill 812-376-4595
    East HS Karen Lomax 812-376-4480
    East HS Jill Arnholt 812-376-4369
    East HS Lacey Brazill 812-376-4369
    East HS Michelle Burnett 812-376-4369
    East HS Jeff Burgmeier 812-376-4369
    East HS Stacey Meier 812-376-4369
    East HS Peggy Myers 812-376-4369
    East HS Suzanne Romanski 812-376-4369
    East HS Sandy Spall 812-376-4369
    East HS Kelly Stilson 812-376-4369
    North HS Daniel Ho 812-376-4205
    North HS Bethany Scruton 812-376-4431
    North HS Carolyn Friend 812-376-4431
    North HS Mary Hamlin 812-376-4431
    North HS Rex Sharpe 812-376-4431
    North HS Amy London 812-376-4431
    North HS Shane Teague 812-376-4431
    North HS Jim Pfaffenberger 812-376-4431
    North HS Betty Richardson 812-376-4431
         
         
    Early Childhood Jennifer Speer
    812-376-4314
    Early Childhood Shannon Martin 812-376-4314
    Busy Bees Julie Risley  
    Pre-K Amy Weinheimer 812-376-4314
    Pre-K Alicia Harrison
    812-376-4314
    Speech
    Christy Pumphrey 812-376-4314 
    Speech Cindy Cox 812-526-5448
    Speech Rebecca Daugherty 812-376-4369
    Speech Beth Finke 812-376-4286
    Speech Taylor Brittain 812-376-4311
    Speech Alison Kelleher 812-376-4321
    Speech Melissa Philippsen 812-376-4317
    Speech Christy Meek
    812-376-4342
    Speech Becky Morone 812-376-4314
    Speech Holly Newman-Stump 812-342-2463
    Speech Bethany Graham 812-376-4308
    Speech Danielle Roller 812-376-4447
    Speech Jennifer Stevens 812-376-4423
    Speech Grace Yoder 812-376-4317
         
    Columbus Behavior Center Brandon Kendall 812-376-1711
    Columbus Behavior Center Alex Meredith 812-376-1711
    Columbus Behavior Center Bobby Van Horn 812-376-1711
    Columbus Behavior Center
    Kacie Andress
    812-376-1711
    Hearing Impaired Jill Arnholt 812-376-4369
    Hearing Impaired Abbey Bennett
    812-376-4489
    Hearing Impaired Pam Bienemann
    812-376-4489
    Orthopedic Impairment Meika Sheridan 812-526-5448
    Vision Impaired Mindy Koehne 812-376-4317
         
    School Psychologist Julia Byers 812-376-4489
    School Psychologist Linda Darr 812-376-4489
    School Psychologist Elizabeth Anthony 812-376-4489
    School Psychologist Sharon Burge 812-376-4489
         
    Autism Coordinator Amber Wolf 812-376-4489
    Autism Coordinator Angela Allen 812-376-4489
    Autism Coordinator Paige West 812-376-4489
    Behavior Coordinator Cheryl Vieth 812-376-4489
    Behavior Coordinator Bobby Van Horn 812-376-4489
    Transition Coordinator
    Wendy Ritz
    812-376-4489
    Occupational Therapist Wyn Barnette 812-376-4314
    Occupational Therapist Hana Hoffman
    812-376-4403
    Occupational Therapist Amanda Kitner 812-376-4311
    Occupational Therapist Vicky Miller 812-376-4342
    Occupational Therapist Sheri Nolting 812-376-4314
    Occupational Therapist Connie Ortman 812-376-4403
    Occupational Therapist Samantha Wilder 812-376-4342
         
    Physical Therapist Hannah Burke 812-376-4308
    Physical Therapist Rebecca Scholl
    812-376-4314
    Physical Therapist Jaime Miller 812-376-4342
         

     

Last Modified on October 4, 2017