•  

    Building Teacher Phone
    Clifty Creek Kelsi Wright 812-376-4342
    Clifty Creek Cori Horn 812-376-4342
    Clifty Creek Arien Lucas 812-376-4342
    Clifty Creek Joy Decker 812-376-4342
    CSA-Fodrea Mikayla Sizemore 812-376-4321
    CSA-Lincoln Desiree Shaw 812-376-4447
    Mt. Healthy Monica Notestine 812-342-2463
    Mt. Healthy   812-342-4263
         
    Parkside Jessica Meek 812-376-4314
    Parkside Jessica Ruble 812-376-4314
    Parkside Tony Romanski 812-376-4314
    Richards Emily Morton 812-376-4311
    Richards Karen Allen 812-376-4311
    Rockcreek Cara Eckelman 812-579-5221
    Schmitt   812-376-4308
    Schmitt Kim Bockover 812-376-4308
    Schmitt Stacey Horner 812-376-4308
    Schmitt Janice Penning 812-376-4308
    Schmitt Maggie Baxter 812-376-4308
    Schmitt Carrie O'Sullivan 812-376-4308
    Smith Beth Snively 812-376-4317
    Smith Krista Bartosz 812-376-4317
    Smith Lauran Fox 812-376-4317
    Smith Alisha Johnson 812-376-4317
    Smith Amber Payne 812-376-4317
         
    Southside Tessa Mayer 812-376-4423
    Southside Kassie Utley 812-376-4423
    Southside Anna Holtsclaw 812-376-4423
    Southside Tonya Burton 812-376-4423
    Taylorsville Pam Florence 812-526-5448
    Taylorsville Emily Morton 812-526-5448
         
         
         
    Central Jonathan Sindlinger 812-376-4286
    Central Peggy Williams 812-376-4286
    Central Tracy Wise 812-376-4286
    Central Max Bumbalough 812-376-4286
    Central Jennifer Drake 812-376-4286
    Central Julie Eldred 812-376-4286
    Central Susan Curry 812-376-4286
    Northside Linda Toppe 812-376-4403
    Northside Gene Wise 812-376-4403
    Northside Leanne Conner 812-376-4403
    Northside Jenny Boggs 812-376-4403
    Northside Sarah Garnett 812-376-4403
    Northside Krista Riordan 812-376-4403
         
    CSA New Tech Tammy Litten 812-376-4595
    CSA New Tech Matt Morrill 812-376-4595
    East HS Karen Lomax 812-376-4480
    East HS Stacey Meier 812-376-4369
    East HS Peggy Myers 812-376-4369
    East HS Suzanne Romanski 812-376-4369
    East HS Sandy Spall 812-376-4369
    East HS Kelly Axsom 812-376-4369
    East HS Sandy Spall 812-376-4369
    East HS Lacey Brazill 812-376-4369
    East HS Michelle Burnett 812-376-4369
    East HS Jeff Burgmeier 812-376-4369
    North HS Daniel Ho 812-376-4431
    North HS   812-376-4431
    North HS Shane Teague 812-376-4431
    North HS Jim Pfaffenberger 812-376-4431
    North HS LuAnn Florin 812-376-4431
    North HS Sam Terrell  812-376-4431
    North HS Stacey Meier 812-376-4431
    North HS Amy Rosenberg 812-376-4431
    North HS Carolyn Friend 812-376-4431
    North HS Rex Sharpe 812-376-4431
    North HS Amy London 812-376-4431
    Early Childhood Shannon Martin
    812-376-4569
    Early Childhood Jennifer Speer 812-376-4569
    Busy Bees Julie Risley 812-376-4569
    Busy Bees Ebony Ash 812-376-4569
    Pre-K Alicia Harrison 812-376-4314
    Pre-K Amy Weinheimer 812-376-4314
    Speech Alison Kelleher 812-376-4321
    Speech Melissa Philippsen 812-376-4317
    Speech Christy Meek
    812-376-4342
    Speech Stephanie Hoeing 812-376-4314
    Speech Holly Newman-Stump 812-342-2463
    Speech Zach Smith 812-376-4314
    Speech Danielle Roller 812-376-4447
    Speech Jennifer Lee 812-376-4423
    Speech Grace Yoder 812-376-4317
    Speech Christy Pumphrey 812-376-4314
    Speech Cindy Cox 812-526-5448
    Speech Rebecca Daugherty 812-376-4369 
    Speech Beth Finke 812-3764286
    Speech Suzanne Miller 812-376-4311
    Columbus Behavior Center Alex Meredith 812-376-1711
    Columbus Behavior Center Kacie Andress 812-376-1711
    Columbus Behavior Center Ashley Goddard 812-376-1711
    Hearing Impaired Jill Arnholt 812-376-4369
    Hearing Impaired Abbey Bennett 812-376-4489
    Hearing Impaired Pamela Bienemann 812-376-4489
    Vision Impaired Mindy Koehne 812-376-4317
    Director of Special Education George Van Horn 812-376-4360
    Assistant Director of Special Education Jessica Vogel 812-376-4489
    Special Education Coordinator Herschel Willey 812-376-4489
    School Psychologist Julia Byers 812-376-4489
    School Psychologist Linda Darr 812-376-4489
    School Psychologist Elizabeth Anthony 812-376-4489
    School Psychologist Sharon Burge 812-376-4489
    Behavior Coordinator Brandon Kendall 812-376-4489
    Behavior Coordinator Bobby Van Horn 812-376-4489
    Transition Coordinator
    Mary Hamlin 812-376-4489
    Autism Coordinator Amber Wolf 812-376-4489
    Autism Coordinator Angela Allen 812-376-4489
    Autism Coordinator Bethany Scruton 812-376-4489
    Occupational Therapist Vicky Miller 812-376-4342
    Occupational Therapist Sheri Nolting 812-376-4314
    Occupational Therapist Connie Ortman 812-376-4403
    Occupational Therapist Samantha Wilder 812-376-4342
    Occupational Therapist Wyn Barnette 812-376-4314
    Occupational Therapist Amanda Kitner 812-376-4311
    Physical Therapist Rebecca Scholl
    812-376-4314
    Physical Therapist Jaime Miller 812-376-4342
    Physical Therapist Jamie Spiedel 812-376-4308

     

Last Modified on August 16, 2018